Cancel Upload
English
Español
Italiano
Tiếng Việt
日本語
简体中文
繁體中文
Deutsch
Turkish
Portuguese
Polish
Romanian
Albanian
Ukrainian
Bulgarian
Thai
Korean
PRINCETON LEARNING EXPERIENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
High Quality Online K-12 Education Programs
Registration Form
Student
Parent
Enter your Information
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Gender
*
(Other)
Male
Female
Email Address
*
Phone Number
*
Birthday
*
Username
*
Address
*
What are you interested in learning?
Advertise Courses
# 131 - PLE On-Site Meeting in Shanghai before MIT and UPENN MUN Conferences
# 132 - PLE On-Site Meeting in Guangzhou before Harvard MUN Conferences
# 161 - PLE Training Program for MUN Summer International Conferences Hosted by Top US Colleges
# 161A - PLE Training Program for MUN Summer International Conferences Hosted by MIT& UPENN
#120 - combined MUN conferences training program for 2024 YMUN and HMUN
#145-MUN Preparation (G4-8) -2023 Fall
2023 PLE Summer Program Mission to Mars - Class # 112
2023 Summer Program Class # 110 NASA Artemis STEM Program
2023 Summer Program Class # 111 Preparation Class for Astronomy Olympiad Contest
Application of Youth Volunteer Teacher and Captain
Class # 101 Model UN Introduction Course
Class # 103 - Astronomy & Skywatching
Class # 105A, HS, Cornell Model UN Virtual conference CMUNC track
Class # 87-A Model UN Core Course - MUN Research and Writing
Class #107 - Intensive Class for MUN Entry Level Students - HS
Class #108 - Intensive Class for Advanced MUN Students - MS
Class #109 - Intensive Class for Advanced MUN Students - HS
Class #157 -2024 Summer Intensive Class for MUN Entry Level Students - HS
Class #158 -2024 Summer Intensive Class for Advanced MUN Students - MS
Class #159 - 2024 Sumer Intensive Class for Advanced MUN Students - HS
Class #160 - 2024 Sumer Intensive Class for Advanced MUN Students - G 3-5
HS Class # 91 MUN Leadership and College Application
MUN Class # 105-Tutoring Class for MUN Conference Preparation
PLE Model UN Trial Program
PLE # 114-Summer MUN Conference training Class for Harvard MUN China 2023
PLE # 115 - Summer MUN Conference training Class for MIT MUN China 2023
PLE # 115 &116-Shanghai MUN Conference - Meal Plan
PLE # 116 - Summer MUN Conference training Class for ILMUNC (UPENN) China 2023
PLE # 119-HS English Tutoring
PLE # 126, Summer Model UN Preparation Program ( G 4-7 )
PLE # 133 PMUNC (Princeton) 2023 Training Program
PLE # 134 YMUNC (Yale) 2024 Training Program
PLE # 135 HMUNC (Harvard) 2024 Training Program
PLE # 136 NAIMUN LXI (Georgetown) 2024 Training Program
PLE # 138 Preparation for MUN Essay Contest ( YMUN, HMUN, ILMUNC...)
PLE # 139 - PLE MUN Winter Camp. ( YMUN, HMUN, Campus visiting)
PLE # 140 - Philips Exeter Academy MUN 2024 Training Program
PLE # 141 - MSMUN UNAGB 2023 training program
PLE # 142 - GWCIA 2023 Training Program
PLE # 143 - Crisis Simulation UNAGB 2024 training program.
PLE # 148-Public Speaking for G 4-6-PLE Series Programs for MUN
PLE # 149 - Introduction of Model UN Program
PLE # 150-Reading-Session 2
PLE # 151-D, 2024 MUN Summer Camp-1 week day time
PLE # 152-Little Diplomate-Model UN program for G 3-6
PLE # 153 - History Knowledge requested for Model UN Program
PLE # 167 ELA Programs - AP Language
PLE # 170 - MS English Reading & Writing
PLE # 82-N-S1-Astronomy Class 2023/2024
PLE #137-NHSMUN 2024 Training Program
PLE #168 ELA Programs - AP Literature
PLE Advanced Astrophysics - Session 2022-2023
PLE Astronomy Club
PLE Astronomy Course # 82, Sesion # 2, 2024, 16 lessons
PLE class # 102-B - MUN Preparation Class for G 4-7
PLE Class # 146 - PLE Program for MITMUNC China 2023 Virtual ConferenceTraining for
PLE Class # 171 A, Series History Knowledge Class for MUN Program
PLE Class # 82 - Astronomy - 2022-2023 ( G 6-12 )
pLE Class #106 - Intensive Class for MUN Entry Level Students - MS
PLE Class #156 - 2024 Summer Intensive Class for MUN Entry Level Students - MS
PLE High School Mentorship Program #144
PLE MUN Class # 94-A - Continuation session after MSMUN-UNAGB 2022
PLE MUN Class #129-Introduction of MUN
PLE MUN Class# 88-Session # 4 - History Knowledge about MUN- Series Session # 4
PLE MUN Core Course # 104,MUN Research and Writing
PLE MUN Fundamental Class # 118 - Introduction of Model UN
PLE MUN Fundamental Class # 121 - Introduction of Model UN
PLE MUN Prep. Class # 102-C, Session #3 - G 4-7
PLE MUN Program # 162 for HS & MS students - 2024 Summer MUN Virtual Conference
PLE Program # 166 - Public Speaking for G 6-8
PLE Space STEM Class # 83-A Blueprint for a NASA High School Internship
PLE Space Studies - Y 2022-2023
PLE Summer Class #125, Prepping for AP Success
PLE Summer Class #127- Parliamentary Debate
PLE Summer Intensive Course NASA Space STEM Introduction Course #123-A Observational Astronomy G4-7
PLE Summer Intensive Course NASA Space STEM Introduction Course #123-B Travel Through Space ( G4-7 )
PLE Tuition Adjustment - #115 & #116 - MIT, PENN Hosted MUN China Conference 2023
PLE# 150- ESL Reading
PLE’s ELA Program #165 - High School English Writing
President’s Volunteer Service Award Applicaion - PLE Youth Voluntter Program
Program #169 College Application Essay Writing for MUN Attendants
Science Introduction Class # 85-A “ Space STEM ” ( G 4-7 )
Science Introduction Class # 85-B “ Space STEM ” ( G 4-7 )
Summer Class # 124-Making the Transition: Preparing for Success in High School
Summer Space STEM # 130-Session #1-Observational Astronomy -G 4-7
Summer Space STEM # 130-Session #2-Travel Through Space-G 4-7
try online payment
How did you find us?
*
How did you find us?
Passaparola
PLE Website
PLE Newsletter
PLE-GuangZhou
PLE-YZC
PLE-CIS
PLE-TAS
PLE-GHC
PLE-OHC
Student Original School
*
Your Time Zone
(UTC -12:00) International Date Line West
(UTC -10:00) Hawaii
(UTC -09:30) Marquesas Islands
(UTC -11:00) Coordinated Universal Time-11
(UTC -09:00) Coordinated Universal Time-09
(UTC -09:00) Aleutian Islands
(UTC -08:00) Coordinated Universal Time-08
(UTC -08:00) Alaska
(UTC -07:00) Baja California
(UTC -07:00) (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -07:00) Arizona
(UTC -07:00) Yukon
(UTC -07:00) La Paz, Mazatlan
(UTC -06:00) (UTC-07:00) Mountain Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -06:00) Central America
(UTC -06:00) Guadalajara, Mexico City, Monterrey
(UTC -06:00) Saskatchewan
(UTC -05:00) (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -05:00) Easter Island
(UTC -05:00) Bogota, Lima, Quito, Rio Branco
(UTC -05:00) Chetumal
(UTC -04:00) (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -04:00) Haiti
(UTC -04:00) Havana
(UTC -04:00) (UTC-05:00) Indiana (East)
(UTC -04:00) Turks and Caicos
(UTC -04:00) Caracas
(UTC -04:00) Cuiaba
(UTC -04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan
(UTC -04:00) Asuncion
(UTC -03:00) (UTC-04:00) Atlantic Time (Canada)
(UTC -03:00) Araguaina
(UTC -03:00) Brasilia
(UTC -03:00) Cayenne, Fortaleza
(UTC -03:00) City of Buenos Aires
(UTC -03:00) Greenland
(UTC -03:00) Montevideo
(UTC -03:00) Punta Arenas
(UTC -03:00) Santiago
(UTC -03:00) Salvador
(UTC -02:30) Newfoundland
(UTC -02:00) Saint Pierre and Miquelon
(UTC -02:00) Coordinated Universal Time-02
(UTC -02:00) Mid-Atlantic - Old
(UTC -01:00) Azores
(UTC -01:00) Cabo Verde Is.
(UTC +00:00) UTC
(UTC +00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London
(UTC +00:00) Monrovia, Reykjavik
(UTC +00:00) Sao Tome
(UTC +00:00) Casablanca
(UTC +01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna
(UTC +01:00) Belgrade, Bratislava, Budapest, Ljubljana, Prague
(UTC +01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris
(UTC +01:00) Sarajevo, Skopje, Warsaw, Zagreb
(UTC +01:00) West Central Africa
(UTC +02:00) Athens, Bucharest
(UTC +02:00) Beirut
(UTC +02:00) Cairo
(UTC +02:00) Gaza, Hebron
(UTC +02:00) Harare, Pretoria
(UTC +02:00) Helsinki, Kyiv, Riga, Sofia, Tallinn, Vilnius
(UTC +02:00) Jerusalem
(UTC +02:00) Juba
(UTC +02:00) Kaliningrad
(UTC +02:00) Khartoum
(UTC +02:00) Tripoli
(UTC +02:00) Windhoek
(UTC +02:00) Chisinau
(UTC +03:00) Damascus
(UTC +03:00) Amman
(UTC +03:00) Baghdad
(UTC +03:00) Istanbul
(UTC +03:00) Kuwait, Riyadh
(UTC +03:00) Minsk
(UTC +03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg
(UTC +03:00) Nairobi
(UTC +04:00) Abu Dhabi, Muscat
(UTC +04:00) Astrakhan, Ulyanovsk
(UTC +04:00) Baku
(UTC +04:00) Izhevsk, Samara
(UTC +04:00) Port Louis
(UTC +04:00) Saratov
(UTC +04:00) Tbilisi
(UTC +04:00) Yerevan
(UTC +03:00) Volgograd
(UTC +04:30) Tehran
(UTC +04:30) Kabul
(UTC +05:00) Ashgabat, Tashkent
(UTC +05:00) Ekaterinburg
(UTC +05:00) Islamabad, Karachi
(UTC +05:00) Qyzylorda
(UTC +05:30) Chennai, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi
(UTC +05:30) Sri Jayawardenepura
(UTC +05:45) Kathmandu
(UTC +06:00) Astana
(UTC +06:00) Dhaka
(UTC +06:00) Omsk
(UTC +06:30) (UTC+06:30) Yangon (Rangoon)
(UTC +07:00) Bangkok, Hanoi, Jakarta
(UTC +07:00) Barnaul, Gorno-Altaysk
(UTC +07:00) Hovd
(UTC +07:00) Krasnoyarsk
(UTC +07:00) Novosibirsk
(UTC +07:00) Tomsk
(UTC +08:00) Beijing, Chongqing, Hong Kong, Urumqi
(UTC +08:00) Irkutsk
(UTC +08:00) Kuala Lumpur, Singapore
(UTC +08:00) Perth
(UTC +08:00) Taipei
(UTC +08:00) Ulaanbaatar
(UTC +08:45) Eucla
(UTC +09:00) Chita
(UTC +09:00) Osaka, Sapporo, Tokyo
(UTC +09:00) Pyongyang
(UTC +09:00) Seoul
(UTC +09:30) Darwin
(UTC +10:00) Brisbane
(UTC +09:00) Yakutsk
(UTC +10:00) Guam, Port Moresby
(UTC +10:30) Adelaide
(UTC +10:00) Vladivostok
(UTC +11:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney
(UTC +11:00) Hobart
(UTC +11:00) Lord Howe Island
(UTC +11:00) Bougainville Island
(UTC +11:00) Chokurdakh
(UTC +11:00) Sakhalin
(UTC +11:00) Solomon Is., New Caledonia
(UTC +11:00) Magadan
(UTC +12:00) Norfolk Island
(UTC +12:00) Coordinated Universal Time+12
(UTC +12:00) Fiji
(UTC +12:00) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Old
(UTC +12:00) Anadyr, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
(UTC +13:00) Coordinated Universal Time+13
(UTC +13:00) Nuku'alofa
(UTC +13:00) Auckland, Wellington
(UTC +13:45) Chatham Islands
(UTC +14:00) Samoa
(UTC +14:00) Kiritimati Island
Terms & Conditions
Back
Register
(UTC -12:00) International Date Line West
(UTC -10:00) Hawaii
(UTC -09:30) Marquesas Islands
(UTC -11:00) Coordinated Universal Time-11
(UTC -09:00) Coordinated Universal Time-09
(UTC -09:00) Aleutian Islands
(UTC -08:00) Coordinated Universal Time-08
(UTC -08:00) Alaska
(UTC -07:00) Baja California
(UTC -07:00) (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -07:00) Arizona
(UTC -07:00) Yukon
(UTC -07:00) La Paz, Mazatlan
(UTC -06:00) (UTC-07:00) Mountain Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -06:00) Central America
(UTC -06:00) Guadalajara, Mexico City, Monterrey
(UTC -06:00) Saskatchewan
(UTC -05:00) (UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -05:00) Easter Island
(UTC -05:00) Bogota, Lima, Quito, Rio Branco
(UTC -05:00) Chetumal
(UTC -04:00) (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)
(UTC -04:00) Haiti
(UTC -04:00) Havana
(UTC -04:00) (UTC-05:00) Indiana (East)
(UTC -04:00) Turks and Caicos
(UTC -04:00) Caracas
(UTC -04:00) Cuiaba
(UTC -04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan
(UTC -04:00) Asuncion
(UTC -03:00) (UTC-04:00) Atlantic Time (Canada)
(UTC -03:00) Araguaina
(UTC -03:00) Brasilia
(UTC -03:00) Cayenne, Fortaleza
(UTC -03:00) City of Buenos Aires
(UTC -03:00) Greenland
(UTC -03:00) Montevideo
(UTC -03:00) Punta Arenas
(UTC -03:00) Santiago
(UTC -03:00) Salvador
(UTC -02:30) Newfoundland
(UTC -02:00) Saint Pierre and Miquelon
(UTC -02:00) Coordinated Universal Time-02
(UTC -02:00) Mid-Atlantic - Old
(UTC -01:00) Azores
(UTC -01:00) Cabo Verde Is.
(UTC +00:00) UTC
(UTC +00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London
(UTC +00:00) Monrovia, Reykjavik
(UTC +00:00) Sao Tome
(UTC +00:00) Casablanca
(UTC +01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna
(UTC +01:00) Belgrade, Bratislava, Budapest, Ljubljana, Prague
(UTC +01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris
(UTC +01:00) Sarajevo, Skopje, Warsaw, Zagreb
(UTC +01:00) West Central Africa
(UTC +02:00) Athens, Bucharest
(UTC +02:00) Beirut
(UTC +02:00) Cairo
(UTC +02:00) Gaza, Hebron
(UTC +02:00) Harare, Pretoria
(UTC +02:00) Helsinki, Kyiv, Riga, Sofia, Tallinn, Vilnius
(UTC +02:00) Jerusalem
(UTC +02:00) Juba
(UTC +02:00) Kaliningrad
(UTC +02:00) Khartoum
(UTC +02:00) Tripoli
(UTC +02:00) Windhoek
(UTC +02:00) Chisinau
(UTC +03:00) Damascus
(UTC +03:00) Amman
(UTC +03:00) Baghdad
(UTC +03:00) Istanbul
(UTC +03:00) Kuwait, Riyadh
(UTC +03:00) Minsk
(UTC +03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg
(UTC +03:00) Nairobi
(UTC +04:00) Abu Dhabi, Muscat
(UTC +04:00) Astrakhan, Ulyanovsk
(UTC +04:00) Baku
(UTC +04:00) Izhevsk, Samara
(UTC +04:00) Port Louis
(UTC +04:00) Saratov
(UTC +04:00) Tbilisi
(UTC +04:00) Yerevan
(UTC +03:00) Volgograd
(UTC +04:30) Tehran
(UTC +04:30) Kabul
(UTC +05:00) Ashgabat, Tashkent
(UTC +05:00) Ekaterinburg
(UTC +05:00) Islamabad, Karachi
(UTC +05:00) Qyzylorda
(UTC +05:30) Chennai, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi
(UTC +05:30) Sri Jayawardenepura
(UTC +05:45) Kathmandu
(UTC +06:00) Astana
(UTC +06:00) Dhaka
(UTC +06:00) Omsk
(UTC +06:30) (UTC+06:30) Yangon (Rangoon)
(UTC +07:00) Bangkok, Hanoi, Jakarta
(UTC +07:00) Barnaul, Gorno-Altaysk
(UTC +07:00) Hovd
(UTC +07:00) Krasnoyarsk
(UTC +07:00) Novosibirsk
(UTC +07:00) Tomsk
(UTC +08:00) Beijing, Chongqing, Hong Kong, Urumqi
(UTC +08:00) Irkutsk
(UTC +08:00) Kuala Lumpur, Singapore
(UTC +08:00) Perth
(UTC +08:00) Taipei
(UTC +08:00) Ulaanbaatar
(UTC +08:45) Eucla
(UTC +09:00) Chita
(UTC +09:00) Osaka, Sapporo, Tokyo
(UTC +09:00) Pyongyang
(UTC +09:00) Seoul
(UTC +09:30) Darwin
(UTC +10:00) Brisbane
(UTC +09:00) Yakutsk
(UTC +10:00) Guam, Port Moresby
(UTC +10:30) Adelaide
(UTC +10:00) Vladivostok
(UTC +11:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney
(UTC +11:00) Hobart
(UTC +11:00) Lord Howe Island
(UTC +11:00) Bougainville Island
(UTC +11:00) Chokurdakh
(UTC +11:00) Sakhalin
(UTC +11:00) Solomon Is., New Caledonia
(UTC +11:00) Magadan
(UTC +12:00) Norfolk Island
(UTC +12:00) Coordinated Universal Time+12
(UTC +12:00) Fiji
(UTC +12:00) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Old
(UTC +12:00) Anadyr, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
(UTC +13:00) Coordinated Universal Time+13
(UTC +13:00) Nuku'alofa
(UTC +13:00) Auckland, Wellington
(UTC +13:45) Chatham Islands
(UTC +14:00) Samoa
(UTC +14:00) Kiritimati Island